2023/24-es szezon
2023/24-es szezon alapszakasz:
2023. szeptember 29. péntek 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Atomerőmű SE 73-67
2023. október 7. szombat 18:00
Sopron KC—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 73-80
2023. október 12. csütörtök 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—DEAC 73-66
2023. október 21. szombat 18:00
Zalakerámia ZTE KK—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 115-83
2023. október 28. szombat 20:00
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 93-73
2023. november 4. szombat 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Budapesti Honvéd SE 91-65
2023. november 9. csütörtök 18:00
SZTE Szedeák—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 93-86
2023. november 17. péntek 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—MVM-OSE Lions 76-70
2023. november 24. péntek 18:00
Duna Aszfalt-DTKH K.—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 74-83
2023. december 3. vasárnap 15:30
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Falco KC Szombathely 69-85
2023. december 8. péntek 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Egis Körmend 79-73
2023. december 16. szombat 19:00
NKA Pécs—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 94-86
2023. december 20. szerda 18.00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Kometa Kaposvári KK 94-82
2023. december 30. szombat 18:00
Atomerőmű SE—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 92-86
2024. január 6. szombat 18.00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Sopron KC 80-84
2024. január 13. szombat 18:00
DEAC—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 80-88
2024. január 18. csütörtök 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Zalakerámia ZTE KK 90-83
2024. január 27. szombat 15:30
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 81-97
2024. február 3. szombat 18:00
Budapesti Honvéd SE—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 91-77
2024. február 10. szombat 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Naturtex-SZTE Szedeák 94-90
2024. február 14. szerda 18:00
MVM-OSE Lions—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 99-81
2024. március 2. szombat 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—Duna Aszfalt-DTKH K. 70-59
2024. március 8. péntek 18:00
Falco KC Szombathely—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 88-75
2024. március 16. szombat 18:00
Egis Körmend—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász
2024. március 23. szombat 18:00
NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász—NKA Pécs
2024. március 30. szombat 18:00
Kometa Kaposvári KK—NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász